Kandidaturen
und Wahlergebnisse
Landesvorstand
als Landesvorsitzender:
Matthias
Höhn 19.08.1975 Sangerhausen
Stimmen:
90 Ja (81,1%), 12 Nein, 9 Enthaltungen
als stellv.
Landesvorsitzende:
Gudrun Tiedge
29.09.1953 Bördekreis
Stimmen:
95 Ja (86,4%), 8 Nein, 5 Enthaltungen
Birke Bull
09.11.1963 Bernburg
Stimmen:
85 Ja (77,3%), 8 Nein, 15 Enthaltungen
als stellv.
Landesvorsitzender:
Achim Bittrich
21.04.1952 Halle
Stimmen:
94 Ja (85,5%), 13 Nein, 3 Enthaltungen
als Landesgeschäftsführer:
Michael Entrich
20.11.1960 Ohrekreis
Stimmen:
99 Ja (90%), 9 Nein, 2 Enthaltungen
als Landesschatzmeisterin:
Corinna Pilatzki
24.01.1960 Schönebeck
Stimmen:
91 Ja (82,7%), 15 Nein, 4 Enthaltungen
als Mitglieder
im Landesvorstand:
Sandra
Heiß 11.12.1977 Merseburg-Querfurt (85 Stimmen = 77,3%)
Juliane Heuser
21.09.1985 Sangerhausen (81 Stimmen = 73,6%)
Angelika
Klein 21.07.1951 Mansfelder Land (96 Stimmen = 87,3%)
Monika Krüger
03.09.1958 Halle (83 Stimmen = 75,5%)
Henriette
Quade 08.05.1984 Halle (85 Stimmen = 77,3%)
Heidrun Tannenberg
14.05.1955 Halle (FAG Lisa) (59 Stimmen = 53,6%)
Iris Töpsch
14.03.1957 Sangerhausen (74 Stimmen = 67,3%)
Sven Barquet
17.02.1974 Magdeburg (61 Stimmen = 55,5%)
Jürgen
Beyer 09.12.1944 Aschersleben-Staßfurt (30 Stimmen =
27,8%)
Hugo Boeck
(27 Stimmen = 24,5%)
Jürgen
Brunsch 30.10.1957 Salzwedel (90 Stimmen = 81,8%)
Jürgen
Butzkies 15.09.1959 Merseburg-Querfurt (23 Stimmen = 20,9%)
Klaus Czernitzki
28.01.1963 Ohrekreis (61 Stimmen = 55,5%)
Klaus-Dieter
Iffarth 14.06.1951 Saalkreis (24 Stimmen = 21,8%)
Martin Jante
(57 Stimmen = 51,8%)
Uwe Loos
18.09.1963 Wittenberg (83 Stimmen = 75,5)
André
Lüderitz 14.09.1958 Wernigerode (70 Stimmen = 63,6%)
Erich Müller
03.03.1933 Saalkreis (12 Stimmen = 10,9%)
Michael Sanftenberg
(34 Stimmen = 30,9%)
Günter
Trepte 25.02.1938 Halle (40 Stimmen = 36,4%)
Gewählt
sind Sandra Heiß, Juliane Heuser, Angelika Klein, Monika
Krüger, Henriette Quade, Iris Töpsch, Sven Barquet,
Jürgen Brunsch, Klaus Czernitzki, Uwe Loos, André
Lüderitz, Martin Jante.
Landesschiedskommission
Christine
Paschke 01.09.1950 Salzwedel (107 Stimmen = 99,1%)
Helga Poost
02.07.1960 Quedlinburg (107 Stimmen = 99,1%)
Dietrich Altmann
22.07.1945 Merseburg-Querfurt (108 = 100,0%)
Wolf-Rüdiger
Gerboth 09.03.1948 Halle (102 Stimmen = 94,4%)
Landesfinanzrevisionskommission
Ingrid Giesel
05.12.1946 Halle (106 Stimmen = 98,1%)
Karin Müller
26.12.1955 Schönebeck (105 Stimmen = 97,2%)
Udo Riedel
25.10.1970 Bernburg (105 Stimmen = 97,2%)
Mitglieder
im Bundesparteirat
Eva Strube
24.05.1935 Ohrekreis (98 Stimmen = 90,7%)
Franziska
Godau 21. 08. 1980 Halle (97 Stimmen = 89,8%)
Martin Lehmann
06.06.1933 Schönebeck (102 Stimmen = 94,4%)
|